Epic Seven Tier List (May 2021)

0
134
Epic Seven Tier List

Epic Seven Tier List gives you the best of in game characters ranked from best to worst. Our Epic Seven Tier List has the list of latest characters from the game so that you choose the best ones.

Epic Seven Tier List (Characters)

Below is the list of all the characters in the game ranked from best to worst.

Conclusion

I hope that our Epic Seven Tier List will help you to pick the strongest and most powerful characters in the game. Let us know in comment section if you need tier list for any other game.

Epic Seven Tier List gives you the best of in game characters ranked from best to worst. Our Epic Seven Tier List has the list of latest characters from the game so that you choose the best ones.

Advertisement

Epic Seven Tier List (Characters)

Below is the list of all the characters in the game ranked from best to worst.

Tier S+

CharacterWorldAbyssBoss HuntRaidArenaGuild Wars
Zeno76.56.577.57.5
Yuna8.587.5888
Yufine8.59108.59.59.5
Vivian9910998.5
Violet88.59999
Vildred9.5898.59.59.5
Tywin8.58108.599.5
Tenebria888.589.59
Tamarinne1010101066
Specter Tenebria8.5999.59.59.5
Specimen Sez87.57.57.59.59.5
Sol Badguy99.5109.57.57.5
Silver Blade Aramintha98.59998.5
Sigret8.58108.599.5
Sez98899.58.5
Seaside Bellona991091010
Sage Baal and Sezan7.587888
Ruele of Light8.598.59.51010
Roana99.59.58.599
Remnant Violet7.58889.59.5
Ray8.58.59988
Ravi9.599.5988
Pavel7.57.57.57.588.5
Mui777.578.58.5
Melissa8898.599.5
Martial Artist Ken99.589109.5
Maid Chloe8888.59.59
Luna8.58.59.588.58.5
Luluca999.598.59
Ludwig7.5877.59.59
Little Queen Charlotte88.58.589.59.5
Lilibet87.5878.58.5
Lilias7.58.58.58.59.59
Lidica8998.588
Krau97.5999.510
Kise8.59.59998.5
Ken9.59.599.599
Kayron97899.59.5
Kawerik88.58.588.59
Judge Kise98899.59.5
Iseria999.59.599
Holiday Yufine87.58898
Haste98.598.57.57.5
Fallen Cecilia8988.51010
Faithless Lidica7.587.5899
Elphelt Valentine8998.589
Elena7.59.58.598.58.5
Dizzy91089.58.59
Diene99.59.51088
Destina8.58.58.597.58.5
Desert Jewel Basar77.57.57.598
Dark Corvus77871010
Choux67588.58.5
Chloe89.510107.57
Charlotte888.59.588.5
Charles999.591010
Cermia87.51088.59
Cerise7.587.5888
Celine88999.510
Cecilia7.587.5887.5
Briar Witch Iseria8.5989109.5
Blood Moon Haste777.57.59.59.5
Bellona99.599.58.58
Basar88.58.59109
Baiken889.57.58.59
Baal and Sezan88.58.5888
Arbiter Vildred1099.59.51010
Aramintha989.59.57.57.5
Apocalypse Ravi7.58.57899.5
Ambitious Tywin77.577.598.5
Alencia88.58.58.599

Tier S

CharacterWorldAbyssBoss HuntRaidArenaGuild Wars
Zerato77778.58.5
Watcher Schuri7.57.587.599
Wanderer Silk88.57888
Troublemaker Crozet6.576677.5
Tempest Surin77677.57.5
Surin88.5887.57
Sinful Angelica77.57.57.599
Silk7.588.587.57.5
Shooting Star Achates78.5899.59
Shadow Rose7.589.5898
Serila8.57.58.587.57.5
Schuri777887.5
Rose888898.5
Romann7.57.577.57.57.5
Roaming Warrior Leo66.555.566
Rin8.5898.578
Purrgis66667.57.5
Mercedes5.55.585.55.55.5
Maya676688
Lots8898.57.57
Leo7.589.57.58.58.5
Kizuna AI77.587.577
Kitty Clarissa8.58.57.598.58
Khawazu7.58887.57
Khawana87.57777.5
Karin87.5988.58.5
Guider Aither97.59977
General Purrgis7.579899.5
Furious7.588.587.57
Free Spirit Tiera7.57.57888.5
Fighter Maya77.5788.510
Dominiel7.57777.57.5
Dingo88.5788.58
Crozet779766
Crimson Armin7.598999
Crescent Moon Rin887.5888.5
Corvus77777.58
Coli7.577777
Clarissa98.59.588.58
Cidd8.57.59.5999
Champion Zerato88107.58.58.5
Challenger Dominiel9.599.51099
Celestial Mercedes87.5989.58.5
Cartuja66566.57
Blood Blade Karin9.578.58109.5
Blaze Dingo98.588.58.59
Benevolent Romann7766.58.58.5
Auxiliary Lots       8.598.59.51010
Assassin Coli88799.59.5
Assassin Cidd7.588898.5
Assassin Cartuja8887.58.58.5
Armin78777.59
Angelica89.59.5988.5
Achates9.599.59.577

Tier A+

CharacterWorldAbyssBoss HuntRaidArenaGuild Wars
Wanda77877.57.5
Tieria6.56.56655
Taranor Royal Guard656522
Taranor Guard778777
Sven66.56787.5
Roozid666676
Rima67463.54
Rikoris767766
Righteous Thief Roozid78788.58
Researcher Carrot8.588.5888
Requiemroar7.57.57.587.57
Ras77.577.56.56.5
Pyllis78.56855
Pearlhorizon565555
Otillie668.5755
Nemunas567.5766
Mucacha777766
Montmorancy887833
Mistychain888.58.55.55.5
Mirsa7.57.57.5889.5
Mercenary Helga7.58.588.58.57.5
Mascot Hazel8.5998.577
Lorina77776.56.5
Lena9.5787.577
Kluri564466
Kiris5108533
Kikirat V266777.58
Judith454498
Jena332222
Jecht899966
Hurado66.566.59.59
Helga557588
Hazel888.5866
Hataan867.576.56
Gunther666677
Gloomyrain7.577.58.57.57
Falconer Kluri88.58.58.588.5
Enott566655
Elson77775.55.5
Eaton67.567.588.5
Doris9999.555
Commander Lorina8.5989.577.5
Church of Ilryos Axe777.57.57.57.5
Chaos Sect Axe7.58.588.588.5
Chaos Inquisitor77.5777.58.5
Celeste7777.58.58.5
Carrot556666
Carmainerose8788.555
Captain Rikoris7.578777.5
Butcher Corps Inquisitor466655
Batisse778.5877.5
Bask689855
Azalea665555
Arowell7766.566.5
Angelic Montmorancy999.598.58.5
All-Rounder Wanda7.58.588.57.58.5
Alexa768766
Aither77.58866
Ains66.566.576.5
Adventurer Ras7.58.59.597.58
Adlay565576.5

Conclusion

I hope that our Epic Seven Tier List will help you to pick the strongest and most powerful characters in the game. Let us know in comment section if you need tier list for any other game.

Previous articleAzur Lane Tier List (May 2021)
Next articleDark Souls 3 Weapon Tier List 2021
Akshaya is a passionate gamer and content writer who loves writing about games and TV series. He loves writing about mobile and Pc games. He has the expertise in writing blogs about games such as Call of Duty, Battlefield, Minecraft, Roblox, Devil May Cry, Crisis, many RPG and FPS games. Akshaya began his career as a content creator in 2018. After writing for different industries, Akshaya finally decide to combine his writing skills with his passion for gaming. Akshaya has been working for quite some time with gamingmodeon.com. If you love gaming or movies, or aliens or conspiracy theories, connect with Akshaya on Facebook or Instagram.

Leave a reply

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.